Competition:

Division:

Team:

Logo

League Fixtures

Date

Time

Venue

Home Team

Away Team

11-01-201820:30Jesters Table 1Jesters All StarsHurst A
18-01-201820:30Div 1 ByeDiv 1 byeMcPhoenix
18-01-201820:30Garden BarGarden Bar AJunction
01-02-201820:30VictoriaVictoria V8sDiv 2 bye 2
01-03-201820:30Arlington Table 1Arlington 1066Jesters All Stars
01-03-201820:30Div 1 ByeDiv 1 byeArlington
01-03-201820:30Jesters Table 1Jesters Intimid8torsCrown
15-03-201820:30Jesters Table 3Jesters JaxDiv 2 bye 2
15-03-201820:30VictoriaVictoria V8sArlington B
22-03-201820:30Div 1 ByeDiv 1 byePhoenix Shags
05-04-201820:30ThoroughbredThoroughbredJunction
05-04-201820:30White HartWhite Hart CuckoosWhite Horse (Bodle St Green)
12-04-201820:30DinkumDinkum 16Div 3 bye 1
12-04-201820:30Div 1 ByeDiv 1 byeCrown
12-04-201820:30Div 2 bye 1Div 2 bye 1Phoenix 2016
12-04-201820:30Div 2 bye 3Div 2 bye 3Victoria V8s
12-04-201820:30Div 3 bye 2Div 3 bye 2Railway Tavern
12-04-201820:30Div 3 bye 4Div 3 bye 4Star Inn (old town)
12-04-201820:30Jesters Table 1Jesters Intimid8torsDiv 1 Bye 2
12-04-201820:30JunctionJunctionJesters Jax
12-04-201820:30VictoriaVictoriaDiv 2 bye 2
12-04-201820:30White Horse (Bodle St Green)White Horse (Bodle St Green)Div 3 bye 3
19-04-201820:30Arlington Table 2Arlington AnakistsDiv 1 bye
19-04-201820:30CrownCrownJesters Journeymen
19-04-201820:30DinkumDinkum 17Div 3 bye 4
19-04-201820:30Div 2 bye 2Div 2 bye 2Junction
19-04-201820:30Div 3 bye 1Div 3 bye 1White Horse (Bodle St Green)
19-04-201820:30Div 3 bye 3Div 3 bye 3Prince Albert
19-04-201820:30Jesters Table 2Div 1 Bye 2Arlington 1066
19-04-201820:30Star Inn (old town)Star Inn (old town)Div 3 bye 2
19-04-201820:30VictoriaVictoria V8sDiv 2 bye 1
19-04-201820:30White HartWhite Hart BoomersDiv 2 bye 3
24-04-201820:30DGH Sports & SocialDGHCrown
24-04-201820:30Hurst ArmsHurst HurricanesGarden Bar A
24-04-201820:30Star Inn (old town)Star Inn (old town)Kings Head
24-04-201820:30VictoriaVictoria V8sHurst A
26-04-201820:30Arlington Table 1Arlington 1066Langney Sports
26-04-201820:30Arlington Table 2Arlington BDiv 2 bye 2
26-04-201820:30BuskersPhoenix BuskersDiv 3 bye 3
26-04-201820:30Crown & AnchorCrown & Anchor AllsortsDiv 1 Bye 2
26-04-201820:30DinkumDinkum 16White Horse (Bodle St Green)
26-04-201820:30Div 1 ByeDiv 1 byeHurst A
26-04-201820:30Div 2 bye 1Div 2 bye 1White Hart Boomers
26-04-201820:30Div 2 bye 3Div 2 bye 3Crown & Anchor B
26-04-201820:30Div 3 bye 2Div 3 bye 2Dinkum 17
26-04-201820:30Div 3 bye 4Div 3 bye 4Kingfisher
26-04-201820:30Garden BarGarden Bar AJesters Jax
26-04-201820:30Hurst ArmsHurst HurricanesWhite Hart Cuckoos
26-04-201820:30Jesters Table 1Jesters Intimid8torsMcPhoenix
26-04-201820:30Jesters Table 1Jesters All StarsArlington
26-04-201820:30Jesters Table 2Jesters JourneymenArlington Anakists
26-04-201820:30Kings Head HorsebridgeRed Lion BreakersMartello A
26-04-201820:30MartelloMartello BThoroughbred
26-04-201820:30Phoenix Table 1Phoenix ShagsCrown
26-04-201820:30Phoenix Table 2Phoenix 2016Victoria V8s
26-04-201820:30Prince AlbertPrince AlbertDiv 3 bye 1
26-04-201820:30Railway ClubRailway SleepersKings Head
26-04-201820:30Railway TavernRailway TavernStar Inn (old town)
26-04-201820:30VictoriaVictoriaDGH
03-05-201820:30Arlington Table 1ArlingtonJesters Intimid8tors
03-05-201820:30Arlington Table 2Arlington AnakistsPhoenix Shags
03-05-201820:30CrownCrownJesters All Stars
03-05-201820:30Crown & AnchorCrown & Anchor BDiv 2 bye 1
03-05-201820:30DGH Sports & SocialDGHVictoria V8s
03-05-201820:30DinkumDinkum 17Railway Tavern
03-05-201820:30Div 2 bye 2Div 2 bye 2Garden Bar A
03-05-201820:30Div 3 bye 1Div 3 bye 1Phoenix Buskers
03-05-201820:30Div 3 bye 3Div 3 bye 3Hurst Hurricanes
03-05-201820:30Hurst ArmsHurst AJesters Journeymen
03-05-201820:30Jesters Table 2Div 1 Bye 2Red Lion Breakers
03-05-201820:30Jesters Table 3Jesters JaxMartello B
03-05-201820:30KingfisherKingfisherDiv 3 bye 2
03-05-201820:30Kings Head HailshamKings HeadDiv 3 bye 4
03-05-201820:30Langney SportsLangney SportsCrown & Anchor Allsorts
03-05-201820:30MartelloMartello ADiv 1 bye
03-05-201820:30Phoenix Table 1McPhoenixArlington 1066
03-05-201820:30Star Inn (old town)Star Inn (old town)Dinkum 16
03-05-201820:30ThoroughbredThoroughbredDiv 2 bye 3
03-05-201820:30VictoriaVictoriaJunction
03-05-201820:30White HartWhite Hart BoomersPhoenix 2016
03-05-201820:30White HartWhite Hart CuckoosRailway Sleepers
03-05-201820:30White Horse (Bodle St Green)White Horse (Bodle St Green)Prince Albert
10-05-201820:30Arlington Table 1Arlington 1066Jesters Intimid8tors
10-05-201820:30Arlington Table 2Arlington BVictoria
10-05-201820:30BuskersPhoenix BuskersWhite Horse (Bodle St Green)
10-05-201820:30CrownCrownArlington
10-05-201820:30Crown & AnchorCrown & Anchor AllsortsMcPhoenix
10-05-201820:30DGH Sports & SocialDGHJunction
10-05-201820:30DinkumDinkum 16Prince Albert
10-05-201820:30Div 1 ByeDiv 1 byeDiv 1 Bye 2
10-05-201820:30Div 2 bye 1Div 2 bye 1Thoroughbred
10-05-201820:30Div 2 bye 3Div 2 bye 3Jesters Jax
10-05-201820:30Div 3 bye 2Div 3 bye 2Kings Head
10-05-201820:30Div 3 bye 4Div 3 bye 4White Hart Cuckoos
10-05-201820:30Hurst ArmsHurst HurricanesDiv 3 bye 1
10-05-201820:30Jesters Table 1Jesters All StarsArlington Anakists
10-05-201820:30Jesters Table 2Jesters JourneymenMartello A
10-05-201820:30Kings Head HorsebridgeRed Lion BreakersLangney Sports
10-05-201820:30MartelloMartello BDiv 2 bye 2
10-05-201820:30Phoenix Table 1Phoenix ShagsHurst A
10-05-201820:30Phoenix Table 2Phoenix 2016Crown & Anchor B
10-05-201820:30Railway ClubRailway SleepersDiv 3 bye 3
10-05-201820:30Railway TavernRailway TavernKingfisher
10-05-201820:30Star Inn (old town)Star Inn (old town)Dinkum 17
10-05-201820:30VictoriaVictoria V8sWhite Hart Boomers
17-05-201820:30Arlington Table 1ArlingtonArlington 1066
17-05-201820:30Arlington Table 2Arlington AnakistsCrown
17-05-201820:30Crown & AnchorCrown & Anchor BVictoria V8s
17-05-201820:30Crown & AnchorCrown & Anchor AllsortsJesters Intimid8tors
17-05-201820:30DinkumDinkum 17Dinkum 16
17-05-201820:30Div 2 bye 2Div 2 bye 2Div 2 bye 3
17-05-201820:30Div 3 bye 1Div 3 bye 1Railway Sleepers
17-05-201820:30Div 3 bye 3Div 3 bye 3Div 3 bye 4
17-05-201820:30Hurst ArmsHurst AJesters All Stars
17-05-201820:30Jesters Table 2Div 1 Bye 2Jesters Journeymen
17-05-201820:30Jesters Table 3Jesters JaxDiv 2 bye 1
17-05-201820:30JunctionJunctionArlington B
17-05-201820:30KingfisherKingfisherStar Inn (old town)
17-05-201820:30Kings Head HailshamKings HeadRailway Tavern
17-05-201820:30Langney SportsLangney SportsDiv 1 bye
17-05-201820:30MartelloMartello APhoenix Shags
17-05-201820:30Phoenix Table 1McPhoenixRed Lion Breakers
17-05-201820:30Prince AlbertPrince AlbertPhoenix Buskers
17-05-201820:30ThoroughbredThoroughbredPhoenix 2016
17-05-201820:30VictoriaVictoriaGarden Bar A
17-05-201820:30White HartWhite Hart BoomersDGH
17-05-201820:30White Horse (Bodle St Green)White Horse (Bodle St Green)Hurst Hurricanes
24-05-201820:30Arlington Table 1Arlington 1066McPhoenix
24-05-201820:30Arlington Table 2Arlington AnakistsThoroughbred
24-05-201820:30Jesters Table 1Jesters Intimid8torsArlington B
24-05-201820:30Jesters Table 1Jesters All StarsArlington